Habitables : Coupe du muguet - Résultats et photos
Résultats Régate du Muguet
(Dimanche 05 MAI 2013)
Rang | Voile | Concurrents | Série HN | Cl. | Gr. net | Temps réel | Temps comp. |
13 | 38271 | POTOMAC IV LAUGEOIS Sebastien LAUGEOIS Silke | EDEL 5 PTE | A | 0.0 | 02:27:35 | 01:30:52:08 |
2 | 37863 | FLECHE BLEUE PHILIPPEAU Christophe PHILIPPEAU Antoine PHILIPPEAU Pierre | FIGARO | A | 1.5 | 02:04:05 | 01:18:19:63 |
18 | 24472 | JANIQUE III POULIQUEN Jacques POULIQUEN THIERRY | EDEL 660 PTE | B | 4.0 | 02:26:00 | 01:35:26:29 |
24 | 38688 | IALYSO ROTTEMENT Gerard | BRIO DL | B | 4.5 | 02:52:34 | 01:52:27:17 |
23 | 38680 | EL SUYO DUBES Francis PORTAL Florian | LOVE LOVE | B | 5.0 | 02:39:59 | 01:45:38:73 |
9 | 38678 | AYMTAN DANTES Eric PREVOT Nathalie | MAXUS 21 | B | 6.0 | 02:12:08 | 01:29:36:81 |
1 | MUS431 | OUPS VAN DETH Emmanuel RICHARD Cyril EMANUELE Jean-luc BADRI Alexandre | MUSCADET Q | B | 6.0 | 01:55:02 | 01:18:09:92 |
10 | 38686 | FULL-START GARNUNG Frederic GUIGNES MICKAEL | START 6 DER | B | 6.5 | 02:11:17 | 01:29:52:07 |
4 | 36929 | USS ENTERPRISE LEVAYER Siegfried GAGNIER EVA | START 6 DER | B | 6.5 | 01:57:47 | 01:20:43:18 |
12 | 36926 | CAILLOC AUBISSE Philippe ASTONDOA Albert | MICROSAIL DER | A | 7.0 | 02:11:40 | 01:30:49:24 |
6 | 18964 | OBEB BEHUE Pascal MACHEMIE Pierre DARCHE Cyril | TONIC 23 DL | B | 7.0 | 02:00:07 | 01:23:01:80 |
21 | 35053 | PAPILLON MOCAER Philippe | SOMO 23 | B | 8.5 | 02:22:48 | 01:40:35:52 |
17 | 38684 | STANGO ROUGIER Alain MOTHES MASSE Genevieve | SUN 2500 DL | C | 8.5 | 02:13:37 | 01:34:12:68 |
15 | 24428 | FLOPY DARFEUILLE Jean pierre DARFEUILLE Pierrick DARFEUILLE Florian | FIRST 25 QR | C | 9.0 | 02:08:20 | 01:31:39:58 |
5 | 1007 | VERONIQUE ESSELIN Philippe JOUBERT Pierre | BELOUGA IOR/SUP BELO | B | 9.0 | 01:53:05 | 01:20:57:99 |
14 | 38685 | YA-LOU DUBOURG Laurence ALLIOTMARTY Yvon FURT WITFRIED | FIRST 24 QR | B | 10.5 | 02:04:35 | 01:31:25:83 |
22 | 37988 | RS VIRNANA LARMANJAT Vincent CANETTI Thierry | SUN 2000 | B | 11.0 | 02:22:56 | 01:45:03:01 |
20 | 38270 | CLIPPER II ROGISTER Thierry ROGISTER Katherine | FIRST 21.7 QR | B | 11.0 | 02:16:17 | 01:40:26:07 |
1Bis | 3575 | FANTASIO VAZEL Pierre VAZEL Marc | FLYING FIFTEEN (EXP. | R1 | 12.0 | 01:46:19 | 01:05:33:29 |
19 | 14938 | A L'AUTRE BOUT DE MOI BEAUROY-EUSTACHE Daniel DUPOUY Eric RUNEL-BELLIARD Camille | FIRST 26 QR | C | 12.5 | 02:10:12 | 01:37:56:64 |
16 | 37560 | TRYOD'O HELIE Myriam BOURRAGUE Pascaline CREUZET Laurence | DJINN 7 | B | 12.5 | 02:03:30 | 01:33:13:48 |
3 | 17299 | INFINI LANDELLE Mariane DOCO Pierre DOSSAT Bruno COLASSE ROMAIN | EXTRA PAULETTE Q | R1 | 14.0 | 01:43:51 | 01:20:05:40 |
11 | 22177 | TILLEUL MENTHE NAZEREAU Fabien PEZAT Jean luc ROUX Mickael | SURPRISE DL | R2 | 15.0 | 01:55:38 | 01:30:15:82 |
7 | 3235 | J VINGT QUATRE MARQUOIN Christian DUCHESNE FERCHAL Herve | J 24 | R1 | 16.5 | 01:49:00 | 01:26:51:16 |
17Bis | 31 | JICE JULBO LAVERGNE Jean-christophe | JULBO (EXP.) | R1 | 18.5 | 02:00:53 | 01:34:53:96 |
8 | 32384 | SWAHILI TREHEL Jerome DESTRIAN Clementine JOVANI Jean luc RIGAUD Vincent DEGRIS Frederic | FIRST CLASS 8 | R2 | 20.0 | 01:46:00 | 01:28:33:72 |
DNF | 37855 | MAYATI GUYOT Philippe GUYOT Fabrice CHARLES Christine | FIRST 22 Q | B | 7.5 |