Habitables : Coupe du Muguet (Résultats)
Résultats COUPE DU MUGUET
(Dimanche 04 MAI 2014)
Rang | Voile | Concurrents | Série HN | Cl. | Gr. net | Temps réel | Temps comp. |
21 | 1931 | L'EVASION PIGUEL Yves | DUFOUR 24 PTE | B | 4.0 | 03:31:24 | 02:14:07:00 |
27 | 24472 | JANIQUE III POULIQUEN Jacques | EDEL 660 PTE | B | 4.0 | 03:54:12 | 02:28:40:00 |
26 | 38680 | EL SUYO DUBES Francis PORTAL Florian | LOVE LOVE | B | 5.0 | 03:42:54 | 02:23:51:00 |
14 | 38678 | AYMTAN DANTES Eric | MAXUS 21 | B | 6.0 | 03:02:46 | 01:59:11:00 |
1 | MUS431 | OUPS VAN DETH Emmanuel RICHARD Cyril EMANUELE Jean-luc CHAVIGNY Catherine | MUSCADET Q | B | 6.0 | 02:18:52 | 01:32:48:00 |
2 | 36929 | USS ENTERPRISE LEVAYER Siegfried CHANSON Violene | START 6 DER | B | 6.5 | 02:21:45 | 01:35:47:00 |
8Bis | 123 | CLONIC PHELIX Clet DUMAS Bruno DAVID Michel | 590 DER (EXP.) | A | 6.5 | 02:37:21 | 01:46:11:00 |
24Bis | 28161 | TILT AUBISSE Philippe ASTONDOA Albert | START 6 DER (EXP.) | B | 6.5 | 03:26:32 | 02:17:47:00 |
16 | 18964 | FREDISA 101 CHAPON Frederic YONNET Christophe | TONIC 23 DL | B | 7.0 | 03:01:26 | 02:02:00:00 |
17 | 37855 | MAYATI GUYOT Philippe PREVOT Nathalie GUYOT Fabrice | FIRST 22 Q | B | 7.5 | 03:12:26 | 02:10:49:00 |
24 | 35053 | PAPILLON MOCAER Philippe | SOMO 23 | B | 8.5 | 03:19:24 | 02:17:37:00 |
8 | 24410 | RHAPSODIE COTTIN Pierre COTTIN Benjamin | DUFOUR 1800 GTE | C | 9.0 | 02:30:05 | 01:44:33:00 |
18 | 37553 | BLACK PEARL LAUGEOIS Sebastien LAUGEOIS Silke | FIRST 25 QR | C | 9.0 | 03:10:02 | 02:12:21:00 |
23 | 37988 | RS LARMANJAT Vincent CANETTI Thierry | SUN 2000 | B | 9.5 | 03:14:32 | 02:16:26:00 |
3 | 2434 | OBEB BEHUE Pascal LE MERDY Mickael MASSE Yann | NEPTUNE 625 | R1 | 10.0 | 02:14:02 | 01:36:17:00 |
11 | 38685 | YA-LOU ALLIOTMARTY Yvon DUBOURG Laurence | FIRST 24 QR | B | 10.5 | 02:41:39 | 01:55:56:00 |
13 | 39393 | XS CARA DEL AGUILA Laurent CARA Louis | FIRST 211 QR | B | 11.0 | 02:41:21 | 01:57:02:00 |
19 | 38270 | CLIPPER II ROGISTER Thierry ROGISTER Katherine POITRON Jean-Yves | FIRST 21.7 QR | B | 11.0 | 03:04:26 | 02:13:11:00 |
25 | 38275 | TAIDO COUSIN Bernard | FIRST 210 QR | B | 11.0 | 03:12:25 | 02:18:46:00 |
20 | 24426 | OCCITANIA III BROCHON Jacques CLAVERIE Jean alain MULCEY Claude | FIRST 26 QR | C | 12.0 | 03:02:12 | 02:13:29:00 |
22 | 37854 | CATALAN MIRO Andre | SUN WAY 29 PTE | D | 12.5 | 03:05:02 | 02:14:42:00 |
15 | 37560 | TRYOD'O HELIE Myriam DINET Patrick | DJINN 7 | B | 12.5 | 02:42:06 | 02:00:37:00 |
10 | 17299 | INFINI LANDELLE Gerard DARFEUILLE Jean pierre DOCO Pierre DARTIGUELONGUE Serge | EXTRA PAULETTE Q | R1 | 14.0 | 02:25:45 | 01:50:33:00 |
12 | 22177 | TILLEUL MENTHE NAZEREAU Fabien ROUX Mickael PEZAT Jean luc | SURPRISE DL | R2 | 15.0 | 02:30:18 | 01:55:58:00 |
4 | 4801 | BLACK MAGIC FOURCADET Amaury COUDRET Loic ALLEMAND Gerald | J 24 | R1 | 16.5 | 02:06:14 | 01:39:23:00 |
5 | 21341 | MORNING RAIN AUDOIN Bertrand SEINLARY Jean-michel AUDOIN Laurent | FUN | R1 | 16.5 | 02:07:12 | 01:40:43:00 |
7 | 3235 | J VINGT QUATRE MARQUOIN Christian DUCHESNE FERCHAL Herve SARAIS Laurent | J 24 | R1 | 16.5 | 02:12:35 | 01:44:14:00 |
28 | 37843 | YAKANA RULLAN Manuel RULLAN Aaron RULLAN Agnes | SPRINTO DER | L | 17.0 | 03:17:45 | 02:36:53:00 |
6 | 32384 | SWAHILI TREHEL Jerome RIGAUD Vincent JOVANI Jean luc DESTRIAN Clementine DEGRIS Frederic | FIRST CLASS 8 | R2 | 20.0 | 02:05:12 | 01:43:39:00 |
9 | 32515 | KOOL A PIC JOUBERT Pierre DUBOS Gilles BEUDIN Michel | FIRST CLASS 8 | R2 | 20.0 | 02:09:04 | 01:46:47:00 |
OCS | MUS574 | PEG LEG MAURIN Serge BACHELET Florence DENTRAYGUES Nicolas BOUTAREL Frederic | MUSCADET Q | B | 6.0 | 02:36:54 | |
DNF | 19128 | PIKAIA VAZEL Marc | START 6 DER | B | 6.5 |