Habitables : Régate des 3 ports - Résultats et Photos
- Les photos de Joseph sont ICI
Résultats Régate des 3 ports
(Dimanche 1 JUIN 2014)
Rang | Voile | Concurrents | Série HN | Cl. | Gr. net | Temps réel | Temps comp. |
1 | 38989 | PINK WATER ROMERO Pierre YVON Olivier | 590 DER | A | 6.5 | 02:49:55 | 01:56:27:00 |
2 | 36929 | USS ENTERPRISE LEVAYER Siegfried CHANSON Violene CASALA Xavier | START 6 DER | B | 6.5 | 02:53:35 | 01:58:58:00 |
2Bis | 3575 | FANTASIO VAZEL Pierre PETTON Daniel | FLYING FIFTEEN (EXP. | R1 | 12.0 | 02:40:48 | 02:00:54:00 |
3 | 2434 | OBEB BEHUE Pascal DUCHESNE FERCHAL Loic CARRE Cedric | NEPTUNE 625 | R1 | 10.0 | 02:45:52 | 02:00:55:00 |
4 | 19350 | DARE DARE TOO BRU Christophe LEMONNIER Olivier BRU Alix | NEPTUNE 625 | R1 | 10.0 | 02:47:37 | 02:02:12:00 |
5 | 38984 | START AND GO GALHARRET Christophe BACQUEY Bernard | START 6 DER | B | 6.5 | 03:00:33 | 02:03:44:00 |
6 | MUS431 | OUPS RICHARD Cyril EMANUELE Jean-luc ORLIANGES SEBASTIEN | MUSCADET Q | B | 6.0 | 03:03:56 | 02:04:59:00 |
7 | MUS574 | PEG LEG BACHELET Florence MAURIN Serge MAURICE Joel DENAMIEL ERIC | MUSCADET Q | B | 6.0 | 03:04:43 | 02:05:31:00 |
8 | 35055 | CASCIA FAUX Philippe AUZENEAU Alain | TARENTELLE | C | 8.0 | 03:01:10 | 02:07:26:00 |
9 | 24410 | RHAPSODIE COTTIN Pierre COTTIN Benjamin | DUFOUR 1800 GTE | C | 9.0 | 02:58:53 | 02:08:05:00 |
10 | 1007 | VERONIQUE ESSELIN Philippe JOUBERT Pierre | BELOUGA IOR/SUP BELO | B | 9.0 | 02:59:05 | 02:08:13:00 |
11 | 38728 | ENER-J DUCOM Pierre PEREZ Jean francois VLAMYNCK Pascal | J 70 | L | 20.5 | 02:33:25 | 02:09:06:00 |
12 | 34897 | EXTRA NASE LORIOT Bruno TACHOIRES Stephane | TEQUILA SPORT | B | 9.5 | 02:59:22 | 02:09:35:00 |
13 | 32384 | SWAHILI TREHEL Jerome DESTRIAN Clementine DEGRIS Frederic JOVANI Jean luc RIGAUD Vincent | FIRST CLASS 8 | R2 | 20.0 | 02:35:48 | 02:10:12:00 |
14 | 39407 | PETOLE MAURICE Thierry LAFFOND Xavier RENARD Gaetan | J 70 | L | 20.5 | 02:35:40 | 02:11:00:00 |
15 | 21688 | NOSSI-BE DEGARDIN Dominique BOINOT Alain MAGOGA Andre | JOUET 24 GTE | C | 10.0 | 03:00:01 | 02:11:14:00 |
16 | 19319 | BOON COLLARDEAU Albin | FIRST CLASS 7 | R1 | 15.0 | 02:48:42 | 02:11:48:00 |
17 | 38970 | JERK MASSEAU Daniel BOULOIS Xavier LABAT Alain | J 70 | L | 20.5 | 02:37:08 | 02:12:14:00 |
18 | 21341 | MORNING RAIN AUDOIN Bertrand SEINLARY Jean-michel AUDOIN Laurent | FUN | R1 | 16.5 | 02:46:08 | 02:12:23:00 |
19 | 28677 | SYMPHONIE D'ERRICO Francesco DUFOUR Denis | CRISTINA | B | 5.0 | 03:18:47 | 02:12:49:00 |
20 | 34894 | MADIKERA GILSANZ Frederic GILSANZ Thierry FETIS Francois | FIRST 24 QR | B | 10.5 | 03:01:33 | 02:13:34:00 |
21 | 25572 | BLACK PEARL BAPTISTAL Jean-pierre MINOIS Michel | FIRST 235 QR | B | 12.0 | 02:58:21 | 02:14:06:00 |
22 | 37560 | TRYOD'O HELIE Myriam RUNEL-BELLIARD Camille BOURRAGUE Pascaline | DJINN 7 | B | 12.5 | 02:57:15 | 02:14:07:00 |
23 | 29456 | PETIT MIMI MILLAS Regis | JOUET 550 QR | A | 5.0 | 03:21:13 | 02:14:27:00 |
24 | 17299 | INFINI LANDELLE Gerard DARFEUILLE Jean pierre DOCO Pierre DARTIGUELONGUE Serge | EXTRA PAULETTE Q | R1 | 14.0 | 02:55:05 | 02:15:02:00 |
25 | 22177 | TILLEUL MENTHE NAZEREAU Fabien ROUX Mickael GOFFARD Fred PEYRE PASCAL | SURPRISE DL | R2 | 15.0 | 02:53:42 | 02:15:42:00 |
26 | 32153 | CNBO MARGUERAT Gilles BESSET Pascal LIAGRE Bernard GRACIANNE Franck | FIRST CLASS 8 | R2 | 20.0 | 02:43:45 | 02:16:50:00 |
27 | 19128 | PIKAIA VAZEL Marc VAZEL Veronique | START 6 DER | B | 6.5 | 03:20:15 | 02:17:14:00 |
28 | 39393 | XS CARA DEL AGUILA Laurent SOUMAILLE Stephane | FIRST 211 QR | B | 11.0 | 03:05:45 | 02:17:56:00 |
29 | 21678 | BUZZ L'ECLAIR BESANCON Alain | FIRST 211 QR | B | 11.0 | 03:07:33 | 02:19:16:00 |
30 | 25563 | LOOBY BROOKS Gary CHRISTAL Philip | FIRST 260 SPIRIT QR | C | 14.0 | 03:01:45 | 02:20:10:00 |
31 | 38685 | YA-LOU ALLIOTMARTY Yvon ALLIOT MARTY Yoan BOYER Denis | FIRST 24 QR | B | 10.5 | 03:10:59 | 02:20:31:00 |
31Bis | 00010 | THALES BROUSSEAU Philippe RAMBERT Thierry FAVARD Jean yves TRAVET Jean marc | FIRST CLASS 8 (EXP.) | R2 | 20.0 | 02:51:05 | 02:22:58:00 |
32 | 1931 | L'EVASION PIGUEL Yves | DUFOUR 24 PTE | B | 4.0 | 03:40:25 | 02:24:51:00 |
33 | 38270 | CLIPPER II ROGISTER Thierry ROGISTER Katherine PROTOIS Jean-yves | FIRST 21.7 QR | B | 11.0 | 03:15:10 | 02:24:56:00 |
34 | 32515 | KOOL A PIC BEUDIN Michel LECHANOINE Michel MOTIN Thierry | FIRST CLASS 8 | R2 | 20.0 | 02:54:25 | 02:25:45:00 |
35 | 18730 | GEBERYTIA LALO Bernard | HELIUM 765 | R2 | 20.5 | 02:53:55 | 02:26:21:00 |
36 | 35056 | MARIE TY ROTTEMENT Gerard HAUGUEL Thierry | FANTASIA DL | C | 9.0 | 03:25:18 | 02:27:00:00 |
37 | 24426 | OCCITANIA III BROCHON Jacques GEHAN Claude | FIRST 26 QR | C | 12.0 | 03:16:10 | 02:27:30:00 |
38 | 37843 | YAKANA RULLAN Manuel RULLAN Agnes RULLAN Aaron | SPRINTO DER | L | 17.0 | 03:04:23 | 02:27:54:00 |
39 | 37854 | CATALAN MIRO Andre | SUN WAY 29 PTE | D | 12.5 | 03:15:55 | 02:28:14:00 |
40 | 29465 | TAKITAC VERGNES Rolande VERGNES Patrick | FIRST 210 QR | B | 11.0 | 03:19:56 | 02:28:28:00 |
41 | 38680 | EL SUYO DUBES Francis PORTAL Florian | LOVE LOVE | B | 5.0 | 03:44:02 | 02:29:41:00 |
42 | 37553 | BLACK PEARL LAUGEOIS Sebastien LAUGEOIS Silke | FIRST 25 QR | C | 9.0 | 03:37:02 | 02:35:22:00 |
43 | 35053 | PAPILLON MOCAER Philippe | SOMO 23 | B | 8.5 | 03:45:21 | 02:39:39:00 |
DNF | 24472 | JANIQUE III POULIQUEN Jacques | EDEL 660 PTE | B | 4.0 | ||
DNF | 38687 | KISS ME LAMOTHE David | FLIRT Q | A | 4.0 | ||
DNF | 38709 | PALSAMBLEU LAFON Clement | SUN FAST 20 | B | 8.0 | ||
DNF | 25554 | SUNSHINE RAUBER Andre | EDEL 600 Q | A | 3.0 | ||
DNFBis | 4 | SORTILEGE LAVERGNE Jean-christophe FAVRIE Christophe | 4 MJ (EXP.) | L | 18.5 | ||
DNFBis | 28161 | TILT AUBISSE Philippe ASTONDOA Albert | START 6 DER (EXP.) | B | 6.5 |
- Les photos de Joseph sont ICI