Habitables : Coupe du président - Résultats et Photos
- Les photos sont ICI
Résultats Coupe du Président
(Dimanche 15 JUIN 2014)
Rang | Voile | Concurrents | Série HN | Cl. | Gr. net | Temps réel | Temps comp. |
9 | 32384 | SWAHILI MARIETTE Laura DESTRIAN Clementine DEGRIS Frederic JOVANI Jean luc PARLIER Emmanuelle | FIRST CLASS 8 | R2 | 20.0 | 01:18:15 | 01:05:23:00 |
7 | 3235 | J VINGT QUATRE MARQUOIN Christian DUCHESNE FERCHAL Herve FOURCADET Amaury | J 24 | R1 | 16.5 | 01:19:18 | 01:03:11:00 |
1 | 19350 | DARE DARE TOO DUCHESNE FERCHAL Loic LEMONNIER Olivier ZULIAN Gaetan | NEPTUNE 625 | R1 | 10.0 | 01:22:12 | 00:59:56:00 |
8 | 35057 | GUIGNOL RENARD Gaetan DUHAMEL Vincent DUHAMEL Ilan GRENON Charly | FIRST CLASS 7 | R1 | 15.0 | 01:22:42 | 01:04:37:00 |
16 | 32515 | KOOL A PIC JOUBERT Pierre BAGNERIS Brice LE VOUEDEC Mickael MOTIN Thierry | FIRST CLASS 8 | R2 | 20.0 | 01:23:58 | 01:10:10:00 |
17 | 32122 | CE THALES PESSAC MAURY Pierre GARCIA Samuel BEAUDET Julien FAVARD Jean yves DUCLUZEAU Pierre | FIRST CLASS 8 | R2 | 20.0 | 01:24:07 | 01:10:18:00 |
4 | 2434 | OBEB BEHUE Pascal DINET Patrick DUPIN Jerome | NEPTUNE 625 | R1 | 10.0 | 01:24:24 | 01:01:32:00 |
12 | 17299 | INFINI LANDELLE Gerard DARFEUILLE Jean pierre DOCO Pierre DARTIGUELONGUE Serge | EXTRA PAULETTE Q | R1 | 14.0 | 01:27:26 | 01:07:26:00 |
2 | 39486 | LE GASCON MORITEL Alexis | 590 DER | A | 6.5 | 01:28:12 | 01:00:27:00 |
19 | 15551 | TANIT LE MERDY Mickael | JOD 24 | R1 | 17.0 | 01:29:01 | 01:11:24:00 |
3 | 36929 | USS ENTERPRISE LEVAYER Siegfried DUFRAIX Laurent | START 6 DER | B | 6.5 | 01:29:09 | 01:01:06:00 |
5 | MUS431 | OUPS VAN DETH Emmanuel RICHARD Cyril EMANUELE Jean-luc | MUSCADET Q | B | 6.0 | 01:31:19 | 01:02:03:00 |
6 | MUS574 | PEG LEG BACHELET Florence MAURIN Serge BOUTAREL Frederic LAVERGNE Jean-christophe | MUSCADET Q | B | 6.0 | 01:31:22 | 01:02:05:00 |
13 | 39393 | XS CARA DEL AGUILA Laurent SOUMAILLE Stephane | FIRST 211 QR | B | 11.0 | 01:32:19 | 01:08:33:00 |
18 | 38270 | CLIPPER II ROGISTER Thierry ROGISTER Katherine PROTOIS Jean-yves | FIRST 21.7 QR | B | 11.0 | 01:35:01 | 01:10:33:00 |
10 | 19128 | PIKAIA VAZEL Marc | START 6 DER | B | 6.5 | 01:35:50 | 01:05:41:00 |
15 | 35056 | MARIE TY ROTTEMENT Gerard | FANTASIA DL | C | 9.0 | 01:37:07 | 01:09:32:00 |
11Bis | 005 | CARIBOU CREUZET Laurence MORTEAU Henri | LOVE LOVE (EXP.) | B | 5.0 | 01:40:07 | 01:06:54:00 |
11 | 1931 | L'EVASION PIGUEL Yves | DUFOUR 24 PTE | B | 4.0 | 01:40:59 | 01:06:22:00 |
21 | 38709 | PALSAMBLEU LAFON Clement LAFON Benjamin | SUN FAST 20 | B | 8.0 | 01:42:49 | 01:12:19:00 |
20 | 37855 | MAYATI GUYOT Philippe PREVOT Nathalie GUYOT Fabrice | FIRST 22 Q | B | 7.5 | 01:43:10 | 01:11:56:00 |
14 | 24436 | GHIBLI RIBOT Yves MIRO Andre | EDEL 660 PTE | B | 4.0 | 01:44:43 | 01:08:49:00 |
22 | 35053 | PAPILLON MOCAER Philippe | SOMO 23 | B | 8.5 | 01:46:29 | 01:15:34:00 |
22Bis | 010 | REZID ORLIANGES Laurent | JOUET 20 (SHERIFF) ( | A | 3.0 | 02:10:00 | 01:24:03:00 |
DNF | 38685 | YA-LOU ALLIOTMARTY Yvon | FIRST 24 QR | B | 10.5 | ||
DNF | 38678 | AYMTAN DANTES Eric | MAXUS 21 | B | 6.0 | ||
DNF | 24426 | OCCITANIA III BROCHON Jacques GEHAN Claude | FIRST 26 QR | C | 12.0 | ||
DNFBis | 378 | ROI ARTHUE II GARAUD Francois GARAUD Amauri VAZEL Pierre | BLUE DJINN (EXP.) | B | 9.0 |
- Les photos sont ICI