Résultats La Solo Julbo
(Dimanche 29 JUIN 2014)
Rang | Voile | Concurrents | Série HN | Cl. | Gr. net | Temps réel | Temps comp. |
21 | 1931 | L'EVASION PIGUEL Yves | DUFOUR 24 PTE | 4.0 | 02:22:32 | 01:33:40:00 | |
14 | 39523 | CARIBOU CREUZET Laurence | LOVE LOVE | 5.0 | 01:56:42 | 01:17:58:00 | |
15 | 38678 | AYMTAN DANTES Eric | MAXUS 21 | 6.0 | 02:00:35 | 01:21:56:00 | |
3 | 36929 | USS ENTERPRISE LEVAYER Siegfried | START 6 DER | 6.5 | 01:35:17 | 01:05:18:00 | |
4 | 19128 | PIKAIA VAZEL Marc | START 6 DER | 6.5 | 01:36:08 | 01:05:53:00 | |
4Bis | 10 | TY'GUILIG MUNIER Franck | 590 DER (EXP.) | 6.5 | 01:37:43 | 01:06:58:00 | |
14Bis | 1 | MICHEL TOBA BRIAND Renaud | 590 DER (EXP.) | 6.5 | 01:54:52 | 01:18:43:00 | |
11 | 39526 | FRUIT DE LA PASSION MAURON Daniel | FIRST 22 QR | 7.0 | 01:48:04 | 01:14:42:00 | |
13 | 18964 | FREDISA 101 CHAPON Frederic | TONIC 23 DL | 7.0 | 01:52:20 | 01:17:39:00 | |
9 | 37557 | TALIE SARAIS Laurent | DUFOUR T7 DER | 7.5 | 01:44:50 | 01:13:06:00 | |
19 | 38276 | AVEL MAD DINET Patrick | DC 20 | 8.5 | 02:00:36 | 01:25:35:00 | |
20 | 35053 | PAPILLON MOCAER Philippe | SOMO 23 | 8.5 | 02:09:49 | 01:32:07:00 | |
5 | 24410 | RHAPSODIE COTTIN Pierre | DUFOUR 1800 GTE | 9.0 | 01:33:52 | 01:07:12:00 | |
6 | 1007 | VERONIQUE ESSELIN Philippe | BELOUGA IOR/SUP BELO | 9.0 | 01:34:27 | 01:07:38:00 | |
10 | 24428 | FLOPY DARFEUILLE Jean pierre | FIRST 25 QR | 9.0 | 01:42:53 | 01:13:40:00 | |
18 | 35056 | MARIE TY ROTTEMENT Gerard | FANTASIA DL | 9.0 | 01:57:41 | 01:24:16:00 | |
1 | 19350 | DARE DARE TOO BRU Christophe | NEPTUNE 625 | 10.0 | 01:26:28 | 01:03:02:00 | |
2 | 2434 | OBEB BEHUE Pascal | NEPTUNE 625 | 10.0 | 01:28:00 | 01:04:09:00 | |
8 | 39393 | XS CARA DEL AGUILA Laurent | FIRST 211 QR | 11.0 | 01:34:09 | 01:09:55:00 | |
18Bis | 549432 | FESTINA LENTE TRINIDAD RIGAUD Vincent | FIRST 25 QR (EXP.) | 11.0 | 01:54:13 | 01:24:49:00 | |
12 | 14938 | A L'AUTRE BOUT DE MOI BEAUROY-EUSTACHE Daniel | FIRST 26 QR | 12.5 | 01:39:33 | 01:15:19:00 | |
17 | 37854 | CATALAN MIRO Andre | SUN WAY 29 PTE | 12.5 | 01:50:40 | 01:23:44:00 | |
7 | 3235 | J VINGT QUATRE MARQUOIN Christian | J 24 | 16.5 | 01:25:55 | 01:08:28:00 | |
16 | 32384 | SWAHILI DEGRIS Frederic | FIRST CLASS 8 | 20.0 | 01:38:14 | 01:22:05:00 | |
19Bis | 22 | IDA KRAMER IJSBRAND | BEE 650 RACE (EXP.) | 25.0 | 01:35:45 | 01:26:00:00 | |
DNFBis | 010 | REZID ORLIANGES Laurent | JOUET 20 (SHERIFF) ( | 3.0 | |||
DNF | 38686 | FULL-START GARNUNG Frederic | START 6 DER | 6.5 | |||
DNF | 35050 | WILAUTI II CAMPANELLA Joseph | FIRST 24 QR | 8.5 | |||
DNFBis | 3575 | FANTASIO VAZEL Pierre | FLYING FIFTEEN (EXP. | 12.0 | |||
DNS | 37560 | TRYOD'O HELIE Myriam | DJINN 7 | 12.5 | |||
DNS | 35057 | GUIGNOL RENARD Gaetan | FIRST CLASS 7 | 15.0 | |||
DNSBis | 18 | SORTILEGE LAVERGNE Jean-christophe | 4 MJ (EXP.) | 18.5 | |||
DNF | 32515 | KOOL A PIC MOTIN Thierry | FIRST CLASS 8 | 20.0 |