Résultats Régate des Vendanges
(Dimanche 5 OCTOBRE 2014)
Rang | Voile | Concurrents | Série HN | Cl. | Gr. net | Temps réel | Temps comp. |
1 | MUS431 | OUPS VAN DETH Emmanuel EMANUELE Jean-luc RICHARD Cyril DECAUX Muriel | MUSCADET Q | B | 6.0 | 02:49:48 | 01:55:00:00 |
2 | 1612 | M&M MASSE Yann VINCENS Edgard LEVAYER Siegfried | NEPTUNE 625 | R1 | 10.0 | 02:41:36 | 01:57:23:00 |
3 | 19350 | DARE DARE TOO BRU Christophe LASSERRE Maxime | NEPTUNE 625 | R1 | 10.0 | 02:43:05 | 01:58:24:00 |
4 | 24410 | RHAPSODIE COTTIN Pierre MARQUOIN Christian | DUFOUR 1800 GTE | C | 9.0 | 02:53:11 | 02:02:51:00 |
5 | 23589 | L.ARLESIENNE LEMMEL Jean marie DELFOSSE Didier | CAP CORSE | A | 3.0 | 03:14:47 | 02:05:18:00 |
6 | 39393 | XS CARA DEL AGUILA Laurent SOUMAILLE Stephane | FIRST 211 QR | B | 11.0 | 02:51:40 | 02:06:28:00 |
6Bis | 136 | MELEGAS GODET Philippe GODET Catherine | OPEN 5.00 (EXP.) | R1 | 13.0 | 02:47:24 | 02:07:15:00 |
7 | 21341 | MORNING RAIN AUDOIN Bertrand SEINLARY Jean-michel AUDOIN Laurent | FUN | R1 | 16.5 | 02:40:18 | 02:07:20:00 |
8 | 32515 | KOOL A PIC ESSELIN Philippe JOUBERT Pierre BAGNERIS Brice LECHANOINE Michel LE VOUEDEC Mickael | FIRST CLASS 8 | R2 | 20.0 | 02:35:18 | 02:09:11:00 |
9 | 39523 | CARIBOU CREUZET Laurence CLUT Thierry MORTEAU Henri | LOVE LOVE | B | 5.0 | 03:15:45 | 02:09:25:00 |
10 | 15551 | TANIT LE MERDY Mickael BOISSY Yves | JOD 24 | R1 | 17.0 | 02:42:47 | 02:09:28:00 |
11 | 38680 | EL SUYO DUBES Francis PORTAL Florian LEVEQUE Samuel KEDDAR Erwan | LOVE LOVE | B | 5.0 | 03:16:18 | 02:09:46:00 |
12 | 32384 | SWAHILI TREHEL Jerome DESTRIAN Clementine JOVANI Jean luc DEGRIS Frederic RIGAUD Vincent | FIRST CLASS 8 | R2 | 20.0 | 02:37:12 | 02:10:43:00 |
12Bis | 2003 | FUNJAZZ CHEMINADE Jacques CHEMINADE Hugues | 590 DER (EXP.) | A | 6.5 | 03:15:25 | 02:12:50:00 |
13 | 35055 | CASCIA FAUX Philippe AUZENEAU Alain | TARENTELLE | C | 8.0 | 03:14:17 | 02:15:04:00 |
13Bis | 28161 | TILT AUBISSE Philippe ASTONDOA Albert | START 6 DER (EXP.) | B | 6.5 | 03:24:53 | 02:18:46:00 |
14 | 37988 | RS LARMANJAT Vincent CANETTI Thierry BOULARD Emmanuel | SUN 2000 | B | 9.5 | 03:16:16 | 02:19:53:00 |
15 | 36905 | MATYN BOUVERY Yves BOUVERY Anaelle | SUN FAST 20 | B | 8.0 | 03:24:14 | 02:21:55:00 |
15Bis | 1745 | YOUNG PRETENDER FAURE Gregoire | FLYING FIFTEEN (EXP. | R1 | 12.0 | 03:10:10 | 02:22:04:00 |
16 | 24426 | OCCITANIA III BROCHON Jacques MARTINEZ Pierre MARTINEZ Leo MARINEZ OCEANE | FIRST 26 QR | C | 12.0 | 03:12:43 | 02:23:01:00 |
17 | 37560 | TRYOD'O HELIE Myriam SARAIS Laurent RAS Louise | DJINN 7 | B | 12.5 | 03:11:59 | 02:23:51:00 |
18 | 14938 | A L'AUTRE BOUT DE MOI BEAUROY-EUSTACHE Daniel SAVARIEAU Sylvie | FIRST 26 QR | C | 12.5 | 03:13:14 | 02:24:15:00 |
19 | 38270 | CLIPPER II ROGISTER Thierry PROTOIS Jean-yves | FIRST 21.7 QR | B | 11.0 | 03:19:32 | 02:25:57:00 |
20 | 24472 | JANIQUE III POULIQUEN Jacques | EDEL 660 PTE | B | 4.0 | 03:50:43 | 02:28:57:00 |
20Bis | 4 | SORTILEGE LAVERGNE Jean-christophe | 4 MJ (EXP.) | L | 18.5 | 03:21:20 | 02:44:02:00 |
DNF | 1931 | L'EVASION PIGUEL Yves | DUFOUR 24 PTE | B | 4.0 | ||
DNF | 38707 | ALEVIN BUIGUES Jean-claude REYNAUD Franck | FIRST 25 Q | C | 9.0 | ||
DNFBis | 378 | ROI ARTHUR II GARAUD Francois GARAUD Amauri | BLUE DJINN (EXP.) | B | 9.0 | ||
DNFBis | 1 | MICHEL TOBA BRIAND Renaud FAUNORI LUDOVIC | 590 DER (EXP.) | A | 6.5 |