Les 18 heures du Lac 03 ET 04 août 2013 Contact Email :cvcl@aliceadsl.fr |
Course 1 (03/08) |
35848 STARDUST (START 6 DER) 24410 RHAPSODIE (DUFOUR 1800 ) 19350 DARE DARE TOO (NEPTUNE 625) 746 EXTRANAZE (J 24) 18964 OBEB (TONIC 23 DL) 37638 FLOLU 8 (FLIGHT DREAM) 32384 SWAHILI (FIRST CLASS ) 323 JOKO III (MELGES 24 (E) 728 FRUIT DE LA PASSION (FIRST 22 Q () 35055 CASCIA (TARENTELLE) 22177 TILLEUL MENTHE (SURPRISE DL) 38678 AYMTAN (MAXUS 21) 38680 EL SUYO (LOVE LOVE) 24428 FLOPY (FIRST 25 QR) 38707 ALEVIN (FIRST 25 Q) 38685 YA-LOU (FIRST 24 QR) 41 LOOBY (FIRST 260 SP) 36905 MATYN (SUN FAST 20) 38275 TAIDO (FIRST 210 QR) 37855 MAYATI (FIRST 22 Q) 38270 CLIPPER II (FIRST 21.7 Q) 001 BRINGALLI (SURPRISE QR ) 14938 A L'AUTRE BOUT DE MOI (FIRST 26 QR) 549432 FESTINA LENTE TRINIDAD (FIRST 24 QR ) 38276 AVEL MAD (DC 20)Rgs Ident Concurrents Grp P Ret P tot c.1 Club / Pays 1
CARRE Alexis (0363087R)
GARNUNG Frederic (1330173X) COT/B 1.00 1.00 1
1.00
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC 2
COTTIN Pierre (0457965X)
COTTIN Benjamin (0577155D)
DUCHESNE FERCHAL Loic (1030855H) COT/C 2.00 2.00 2
2.00
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC 3
FOURCADET Amaury (0540676E)
ZULIAN Gaetan (1169910G) COT/R1 3.00 3.00 3
3.00
BLAYE NAUTIQUE
S N TRINITE S/MER 4
LORIOT Bruno (0601088J)
TACHOIRES Stephane (1068800J)
LABORDE Rene (0402726G)
MOURGUET Frederic (1033180E) COT/R1 4.00 4.00 4
4.00
YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE 5
BEHUE Pascal (0497576J)
CREUZET Laurence (0492199H)
GRICOURT DANIEL COT/B 5.00 5.00 5
5.00
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC 6
GILLOT-TASTET Frederic (0452364N)
PINCAUD LIONEL COT/R1 6.00 6.00 6
6.00
YCI BISCARROSSE
C V CAZAUX LAC 7
TREHEL Jerome (0419432J)
DEGRIS Frederic (0501441K)
DESTRIAN Clementine (1318702Y)
JOVANI Jean luc (1090377K) COT/R2 7.00 7.00 7
7.00
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LACbis
BATS Frederic (0031129B)
BATS Melanie (0047132W)
PETAZZONI Thomas (1249921B) COT/L 7.00 7.00 7
7.00
C N BISCARROSSE OLYM
C N BISCARROSSE OLYM
C N BISCARROSSE OLYMbis
MAURON Daniel (0006403V)
LEFRANC Lise (1334583R)
LAMOUTE PHILIPPE
DUTOUYA GILLES COT/B 8.00 8.00 8
8.00
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC 8
FAUX Philippe (1071107M)
AUZENEAU Alain (1274773P) COT/C 9.00 9.00 9
9.00
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC 9
NAZEREAU Fabien (1199605P)
ROUX Mickael (1146101F)
PEZAT Jean luc (1232361K)
GOFFARD Fred (1223739D) COT/R2 10.00 10.00 10
10.00
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC 10
DANTES Eric (1319125P)
DANTES Auriane (1319126Q) COT/B 11.00 11.00 11
11.00
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC 11
DUBES Francis (1201843V)
PORTAL Florian (1270383R)
DUBASQUE Theo (1224553B)
DARCHE Cyril (1303932N) COT/B 12.00 12.00 12
12.00
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC 12
DARFEUILLE Jean pierre (0604266U)
DUFOUR Claude (0104814G)
LAUGEOIS Sebastien (1300551R) COT/C 13.00 13.00 13
13.00
C V CAZAUX LAC
C N PAYS DROUAIS
C V CAZAUX LAC 13
BUIGUES Jean-claude (1274772N)
REYNAUD Franck (1340399Z)
BUIGUES ALEXANDRE COT/C 14.00 14.00 14
14.00
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC 14
DUBOURG Laurence (1231369B)
ALLIOTMARTY Yvon (0983837F)
ALLIOT MARTY YOANN COT/B 15.00 15.00 15
15.00
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LACbis
BROOKS Gary (1168616J)
DEGARDIN Dominique (1097817K)
BOINOT Alain (1178079R)
VOISIN WILLIAM COT/C 15.00 15.00 15
15.00
YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE
C V CAZAUX LAC 15
BOUVERY Yves (1243854G)
RICHARD DIDIER
EMERAS HERVE COT/B 16.00 16.00 16
16.00
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC 16
MADRANGES Michel (0480198G)
COUSIN Bernard (1177268W)
LAMONTAGNE XAVIER COT/B 17.00 17.00 17
17.00
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC 17
GUYOT Philippe (1234636E)
PREVOT Nathalie (1234637F)
GUYOT Fabrice (1307419V) COT/B 18.00 18.00 18
18.00
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC 18
ROGISTER Thierry (1210114L)
ROGISTER Katherine (1297118Q)
LALANDE CHRISTIAN COT/B 19.00 19.00 19
19.00
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LACbis
BENET GERARD
VIEZ FRANCK
MAZE ERIC
MAZE ANNE COT/R2 19.00 19.00 19
19.00
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC 19
BEAUROY-EUSTACHE Daniel (1145901X)
DUPOUY Eric (1191823H) COT/C 20.00 20.00 20
20.00
C V CAZAUX LAC
CV Soustons Marensinbis
RIGAUD Vincent (0538442C)
RIGAUD BERTRAND
PETITJEAN FREDERIC COT/B 20.00 20.00 20
20.00
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC 20
DINET Patrick (1022151R)
DINET Claire (1022150Q) COT/B 21.00 21.00 21
21.00
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC
DUCHESNE FERCHAL Herve CARLIER Jean-patrick
Président du Comité de Course
Président du Comité de Réclamation