Championnat d 'Automne manche 3 30 novembre 2014 Contact Email :cvcl@aliceadsl.fr |
Course 1 (30/11) | Course 3 (30/11) |
Course 2 (30/11) |
Coefficients ==> 19350 DARE DARE TOO (NEPTUNE 625) 38989 PINK WATER (590 DER) 1612 M&M (NEPTUNE 625) 38970 JERK (J 70) 39486 LE GASCON (590 DER) 21341 MORNING RAIN (FUN) 746J4 JIBE (J 24) 2003 FUNJAZZ (590 DER (EXP) 35055 CASCIA (TARENTELLE) 2434 OBEB (NEPTUNE 625) 32384 SWAHILI (FIRST CLASS ) 39393 XS (FIRST 211 QR) 17299 INFINI (EXTRA PAULET) 24410 RHAPSODIE (DUFOUR 1800 ) 38678 AYMTAN (MAXUS 21) 32515 KOOL A PIC (FIRST CLASS ) 38270 CLIPPER II (FIRST 21.7 Q) 38681 CANAR DOS (NEPTUNE 625) 36905 MATYN (SUN FAST 20) 1931 L'EVASION (DUFOUR 24 PT) 1745 YOUNG PRETENDER (FLYING FIFTE) 14938 A L'AUTRE BOUT DE MOI (FIRST 26 QR) 1 ANAHITA (BELOUGA IOR/) 39523 CARIBOU (LOVE LOVE) 35056 MARIE TY (FANTASIA DL) 007 LE LOUP (GIBSEA 302 D)Rgs Ident Concurrents Grp P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 Club / Pays 1 1 1 1
BRU Christophe
LEMONNIER Olivier
CARRE Alexis CRO/R1 6.00 6.00 2
2.0 2
2.0 2
2.0
C V ARCACHON
C N ILE D AIX
C V CAZAUX LAC 2
ROMERO Pierre
GAUTIER Philippe
DUMORA Regis CRO/A 8.00 8.00 4
4.0 1
1.0 3
3.0
YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE
C V LORMONT 3
MASSE Yann
VINCENS Edgard
MASSE- Cecile
MORTAGNE Cedric CRO/R1 9.00 9.00 1
1.0 3
3.0 5
5.0
C V CAZAUX LAC
C N FERRET
C V ARCACHON
C V CAZAUX LAC 4
MASSEAU Daniel
BOULOIS Xavier
LABAT Alain CRO/L 18.00 18.00 6
6.0 11
11.0 1
1.0
YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE 5
MORITEL Alexis
FALGUEIRETTES Guillaume CRO/A 22.33 22.33 7
7.0 4
4.0 11
11.33
C V CAZAUX LAC
VIRTUAL REGATTA YC 6
AUDOIN Bertrand
SEINLARY Jean-michel
AUDOIN Laurent CRO/R1 24.00 24.00 10
10.0 10
10.0 4
4.0
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V BX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC 7
GALHARRET Christophe
BACQUEY Bernard CRO/R1 26.00 26.00 11
11.0 9
9.0 6
6.0
YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSEbis
CHEMINADE Jacques
LE GOFF Pierre yves CRO/A 26.33 26.33 11
11.0 4
4.0 11
11.33
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V ARCACHON 8
FAUX Philippe
AUZENEAU Alain CRO/C 28.83 28.83 12
12.5 5
5.0 11
11.33
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC 9
BEHUE Pascal
LE MERDY Mickael
DUCHESNE FERCHAL Loic CRO/R1 35.00 35.00 5
5.0 OCS
23.0 7
7.0
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC 10
TREHEL Jerome
DESTRIAN Clementine
JOVANI Jean luc
DEGRIS Frederic
RIGAUD Vincent CRO/R2 36.50 36.50 12
12.5 16
16.0 8
8.0
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC 11
CARA DEL AGUILA Laurent
SOUMAILLE Stephane
SIRIEIX Anne CRO/B 37.00 37.00 8
8.0 6
6.0 OCS
23.0
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC 12
LANDELLE Gerard
DARFEUILLE Jean pierre
DOCO Pierre
DARTIGUELONGUE Serge CRO/R1 37.00 37.00 15
15.0 12
12.0 10
10.0
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC 13
COTTIN PierreCRO/C 39.00 39.00 9
9.0 7
7.0 DNS
23.0
C V CAZAUX LAC 14
DANTES Eric
AUBISSE Philippe CRO/B 40.00 40.00 18
18.0 8
8.0 14
14.0
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC 15
JOUBERT Pierre
MOTIN Thierry CRO/R2 42.00 42.00 16
16.0 17
17.0 9
9.0
C V HOURTIN MEDOC
C V CAZAUX LAC 16
ROGISTER Thierry
ROGISTER Katherine
DINET Patrick CRO/B 47.00 47.00 19
19.0 15
15.0 13
13.0
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC 17
REMY Pascal
REMY Stephane
FREZIERES Arnaud CRO/R1 49.00 49.00 3
3.0 OCS
23.0 DSQj
23.0
C V HOURTIN MEDOC
C V HOURTIN MEDOC
C V HOURTIN MEDOC 18
BOUVERY Yves
BOUVERY Mateo CRO/B 49.00 49.00 20
20.0 14
14.0 15
15.0
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC 19
PIGUEL YvesCRO/B 50.00 50.00 21
21.0 13
13.0 16
16.0
C V CAZAUX LACbis
FAURE GregoireCRO/R1 51.00 51.00 20
20.0 14
14.0 17
17.0
C V CAZAUX LAC 20
BEAUROY-EUSTACHE Daniel
DUPOUY Eric CRO/C 52.00 52.00 17
17.0 18
18.0 17
17.0
C V CAZAUX LAC
CV Soustons Marensinbis
PEGUILHAN Eric
VERDIER Marc CRO/B 55.00 55.00 20
20.0 18
18.0 17
17.0
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC 21
CREUZET Laurence
CLUT Thierry CRO/B 60.00 60.00 14
14.0 DNS
23.0 DNS
23.0
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC---
ROTTEMENT GerardCRO/C 69.00 69.00 DNS
23.0 DNS
23.0 DNS
23.0
C V CAZAUX LACbis
MOREAU Jacques
PAILLAUD Arnaud
PAILLAUD Thibaut CRO/D 69.00 69.00 DNS
23.0 DNS
23.0 DNS
23.0
C V CAZAUX LAC
C N BOURQUAIS
C V ARCACHON
DUCHESNE FERCHAL Herve DUCHESNE FERCHAL Herve
Président du Comité de Course
Président du Jury